Best Under 10 Girl

2016 / 2017 Roberta McMillan
2015 / 2016 Ella Hague
2014 / 2015 Lola Tunnicliffe
2013 / 2014 Eloise Taylor
2012 / 2013 Lauren Mock
2011 / 2012 Millie Walters

Best Under 10 Boy

2015 / 2016 Jamie Guy
2015 / 2016 Frey Lant
2014 / 2015 Douglas McKinnon
2013 / 2014 William Procter
2012 / 2013 Jack Chiu
2011 / 2012 Archie Edwards

Most Improved Under 10 Girl

2016 / 2017 Lucy Duval
2015 / 2016 Ffion Pritchard
2014 / 2015 Naimh Pudney
2013 / 2014 Lola Tunnicliffe
2012 / 2013 Ashley Taylor
2011 / 2012 Megan Waller

Most Improved Under 10 Boy

2016 / 2017 Jack Wilson
2015 / 2016 Jamie Guy
2014 / 2015 Matthew Early
2013 / 2014 Jack Beaumont
2012 /2013 Douglas McKinnin

Best Under 12 Girl

2016 / 2017 Ella Hague
2015 / 2016 Tara McLaughlin
2014 / 2015 Alice Milton
2013 / 2014 Millie Walters
2012 /2013 Sophie Hamilton
2011 / 2012 Charlotte Mansergh

Best Under 12 Boy

2016 / 2017 Jamie Robinson
2015 / 2016 Monty Pretor Pinney
2014 / 2015 Samuel Rabbets
2013 / 2014 Angus McDermid
2012 / 2013 Liam Andrews
2011 / 2012 Jamie Anderson Deas

Most Improved Under 12 Girl

2016 / 2017 Emily Parker
2015 / 2016 Cara Wiltshire
2014 / 2015 Olivia Hawkins
2013 / 2014 Sophie Gartell
2012 / 2013 Emma Reynolds

Most Improved Under 12 Boy

2016 / 2017 Ben Chiu
2015 / 2016 Murray Hendrie
2014 / 2015 Charlie Van Hagen
2013 / 2014 Isaac Storey
2012 / 2013 Angus McDermid
2011 / 2012 Fred Whittick

Best Under 14 Girl

2016 / 2017 Eloise Taylor
2015 / 2016 Millie Walters
2014 / 2015 Tilly Scull
2013 / 2014 Olivia Hamilton
2012 / 2013 Emily Wastell
2011 / 2012 Rachel Anderson Deas

Best Under 14 Boy

2016 / 2017 Jack Chiu
2015 / 2016 Angus McDermid
2014 / 2015 Archie Edwards
2013 / 2014 Jacob Brazier
2012 / 2013 Jordan Symes
2011 / 2012 Nick Parkinson

Most Improved Under 14 Girl

2016 / 2017 Megan Waller
2015 / 2016 Louise Smith
2014 / 2015 Sophie Leeke
2013 / 2014 Imogen Huins
2012 / 2013  Caitlin Waller
2011 / 2012 Charlotte White

Most Improved Under 14 Boy

2016 / 2017 Aled Downes
2015 / 2016 Jack Chiu
2014 / 2015 Jake MacMillan
2013 / 2014 Josh Whittick
2012 / 2013  Tommy O’Sullivan

Junior Club Member of the Year

2016 / 2017 Olivia Hawkins
2015 / 2016 Cameron McKinnon
2014 / 2015 Tommy O’Sullivan
2013 / 2014 Maisie Greenwood King
2012 / 2013  Max Barker
2011 / 2012 Joe Stickley